Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Portal do Governo Brasileiro
Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente

QuartaTurma - 2019:

ALISSON MARDEN FONSECA PEREIRA

ANA CRISTINA PINTO SILVA

BRUNO DE LIMA SANTOS

CARLOS JUNIOR PEREIRA DA SILVA

DANIEL LUCAS SANTOS ROCHA

EMERSON KLIPPEL

FABRICIO BERTHOLI DIAS

FLAVIO ANDRADE COSTA

JOÃO DANIEL FERREIRA DE JESUS JUNIOR

LEONARDO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

LEVI WELINGTON DE RESENDE FILHO

LUAN FERNANDES SANTOS

LUIZ FREDERICO DE FREITAS KUMMEL

LUIZ GUILHERME DIAS DE BARROS

MÁRIO VINÍCIUS PELEGRINI GUIMARÃES

MATHEUS NEVES MARQUES

PEDRO FONTES AYRES

RAFAEL DE FREITAS BACHAREL

ROBSON APARECIDO DUARTE

SANDRO GERALDO ALVES SOBREIRA

THIAGO NICOLI DE ABREU

VICTOR MENEZES ROCHA

WASHINGTON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS PACÍFICO

 

TerceiraTurma - 2018: 

ALDILENE OLIVEIRA MAIA DIAS

ANDRÉ ALMEIDA SANTOS

ARTHUR OLIVEIRA VIANA

DANILO DUARTE LISBOA

DIEGO RAFAEL MONTEIRO DINIZ

EMANUEL BALDUINO DA CRUZ

ERICK VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES

FELIPE FUSCALDI DE CASTRO

FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ALVES FERNANDES

GABRIEL ALMEIDA SANTOS

GUILHERME BRITO RODRIGUES

JULIO CÉSAR EVARISTO MOREIRA PINTO

KLEVISON DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO

LUCAS EUGÊNIO RIBEIRO E SOUZA

MATHEUS ALVES E FARNESE

PABLO CÉSAR DA SILVA

PATRÍCIA GABRIELLY MACEDO MEIRELES

PAULO ROBERTO TERCIO ZAMPERLINI

PEDRO PINHEIRO DE SIQUEIRA

RODRIGO SOUZA GUEDES

THOMAS VARGAS BARSANTE E PINTO

VINÍCIUS GERALDO RODRIGUES GOMES

 

 Segunda Turma - 2017:

ADEMAR LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR

ALEXANDRE SOUZA SANTOS

DANIEL RODRIGUES ERICEIRA

EDUARDO COTA

ÊNIO LOPES JÚNIOR

ÉRICA SILVA PINTO

GABRIEL ARTHUR GUIEIRO

GABRIEL CARVALHO GARCIA

GABRIEL DUARTE LOTT

GEMÍRSON DE PAULA DOS REIS

GUILHERME GAIGHER NETTO

JOÃO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES COSTA

LUIZ GUILHERME MENEZES BARATA

MARCELO EUSTÁQUIO HAMANAKA SILVA

MARCOS PAULO TORRE

MÁRIO SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

SABRINA DE ALMEIDA FONTANA MAGALHÃES


Primeira Turma - 2016:

ALINE XAVIER FIDENCIO

ARTHUR REIS LARA MIRANDA

BRUNO PERES KLAFKE

CRISTIANO LOPES DA SILVA

DIEGO SANTANA TORGA

FILIPE AUGUSTO SANTOS ROCHA

GILBERTO DOMINGUES DE RESENDE

ITALO DA SILVA MAGALHAES DIAS

JHONY ALAN TAVARES FERREIRA

JOSE REGIVALDO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR

LEONARDO VIDIGAL MEIRELES

LUCAS ANDERY REIS

LUIZ ROGERIO DE FREITAS JUNIOR

MARCOS MORAES TAVARES

MODESTO PEREIRA JUNIOR

RAQUEL HELENA WITTIG

RICHARDSON SALGADO DO NASCIMENTO

ROBSON LAGE FIGUEIREDO

RONAN FRANCIS BARBOSA ALVES

VINICIUS DA SILVA MOREIRA

VINICIUS NUNES LAGE

 

 

Fim do conteúdo da página